Ahab Books (www.ahabbooks.com)

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Rovin, Jeff Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Rovin, Jeff Adventure Heroes: Legendary Characters from Odysseus to James Bond
Facts on File 1994 0816028869 / 9780816028863 First Edition Soft Cover Near Fine  
Previous owner's name inside front cover.  
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Rovin, Jeff Aliens, Robots, and Spaceships
Facts on File 1995 0816031134 / 9780816031139 First Edition Soft Cover Near Fine  

Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Rovin, Jeff Broken Arrow
Boulevard 1996 1572970855 / 9781572970854 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Rovin, Jeff Count Dracula's Vampire Quiz Book
Signet 1979 0451087100 / 9780451087102 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Plus  Photographs 
Crease to spine. Some cover wear.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Rovin, Jeff Country Music Babylon
St. Martin 1993 0312950276 / 9780312950279 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rovin, Jeff Gamemaster: Conquering Super Nintendo Games
St. Martin 1994 0312954379 / 9780312954376 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Rovin, Jeff Luke-Mania! Jason-Fever!
Jove 1991 0515109053 / 9780515109054 First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Good Plus  Photographs 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Rovin, Jeff Luke-Mania! Jason-Fever!
Jove 1991 0515109053 / 9780515109054 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Near Fine  Photographs 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Rovin, Jeff Simpson Fever!
St. Martin 1990 0312925026 / 9780312925024 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good  

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Rovin, Jeff Stallone!
Pocket 1985 0671618725 / 9780671618728 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good  Photographs 
Some cover and spine wear.  
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rovin, Jeff Stallone! A Hero's Story
Pocket Books 1985 0671618725 / 9780671618728 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Good Minus  Photographs 
Much spine wear. Some cover wear. A reading copy.  
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Rovin, Jeff The Game
Boulevard 1997 1572973285 / 9781572973282 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rovin, Jeff The Game
Boulevard 1997 1572973285 / 9781572973282 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Rovin, Jeff TV Babylon
Signet 1984 0451820975 / 9780451820976 First Edition Trade Paperback Very Good  Photographs 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Rovin, Jeff TV Babylon
Signet 1987 0451166337 / 9780451166333 3rd Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Photographs 
Light spine wear. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Rovin, Jeff TV Babylon II
Signet 1991 0451170156 / 9780451170156 First Edition Mass Market Paperback Very Good  Photographs 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Rovin, Jeff Vespers
St. Martin 1999 0312969937 / 9780312969936 First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good  
Light spine wear.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Rovin, Jeff on Abooktrader.com
Rovin, Jeff on Bbrownandassoc.net
Rovin, Jeff on Betterbookgetter.com
Rovin, Jeff on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Rovin, Jeff on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Bookmarcsonline.com
Rovin, Jeff on Booksr4u.net
Rovin, Jeff on Buybookstoday.net
Rovin, Jeff on Cinemagebooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Coasbooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Rovin, Jeff on Cozybookcellar.com
Rovin, Jeff on Crazy4bookz.com
Rovin, Jeff on Cupboardmaker.com
Rovin, Jeff on Dauntlessbooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Rovin, Jeff on Easychairbooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Elpinarillobooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Eurolibros.com
Rovin, Jeff on Film-tvtieins.com
Rovin, Jeff on Fleamarketbooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Foxfirebooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Go-bookworld.com
Rovin, Jeff on Goodwillbooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Rovin, Jeff on Jondalbook.com
Rovin, Jeff on Kbookscanada.com
Rovin, Jeff on Keenerbooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Kensvideo.net
Rovin, Jeff on Kjcactus.com
Rovin, Jeff on Kovachbooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Leonsbookstore.com
Rovin, Jeff on Lpbooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Montclairbookcenter.com
Rovin, Jeff on Mysteryandimagination.com
Rovin, Jeff on Oldkidsbooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Pbkpalace.com
Rovin, Jeff on Readinkbooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Rileybooks.co.uk
Rovin, Jeff on Scifietc.com
Rovin, Jeff on Thatusedbookstore.com
Rovin, Jeff on Thebooksend.com
Rovin, Jeff on Wintertimebooks.com
Rovin, Jeff on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orders@ahabbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com