Ahab Books (www.ahabbooks.com)

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. A Fine and Private Place; Letter of Intent; I Gave at the Office
Detective Book Club 1971 Hard Cover Very Good  Decorative Boards 

Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Coe, Tucker (Donald E. Westlake) A Jade in Aries
Victor Gollancz 1973 0575016043 / 9780575016040 Hard Cover Very Good  Very Good 

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Westlake, Donald E. Adios Scheherazade: The Secret Life of a Sensuous Man
Signet 1971 First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Good Plus  
Some spine creasing.  
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Westlake, Donald E. Brothers Keepers
Fawcett Crest 1975 0449229629 / 9780449229620 First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Good Plus  
Some spine wear.  
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Westlake, Donald E. Brothers Keepers
Fawcett Crest 1975 0449229629 / 9780449229620 First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Good Plus  
Some cover and spine wear.  
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers
Signet 1973 First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers
Signet 1973 3rd Printing Mass Market Paperback Good Minus  
Some reader wear.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers
Signet 1973 4th Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers
Signet 1973 4th Printing Mass Market Paperback Good  
Some reader wear.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers
Signet 1973 4th Printing Mass Market Paperback Good Plus  

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers
Signet 1973 First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Good  
Some cover and spine wear.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers
Evans 1972 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Very Good  Good Plus 
Some edge wear to jacket with a small chip at base of spine.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers
Evans 1972 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Very Good  Good Plus 
 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers
Signet 1973 First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Good Plus  
Some spine wear.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Westlake, Donald E. Cops and Robbers
Mysterious Press 1993 0446401331 / 9780446401333 First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Good Plus  
Some spine wear.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Westlake, Donald E. God Save the Mark
Mysterious Press 1987 0445406127 / 9780445406124 First Edition Thus Mass Market Paperback Good  
Some cover and spine wear.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Westlake, Donald E. God Save the Mark
Charter 1967 0441295150 / 9780441295159 Mass Market Paperback Good Plus  
Some cover and spine wear.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Westlake, Donald E. God Save the Mark
Random House 1967 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hard Cover Very Good  Fair 
Jacket has much edge wear with small chips & short tears.  
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Westlake, Donald E. Humans
Mysterious Press 1992 0892964685 / 9780892964680 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine  Near Fine 

Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Westlake, Donald E. Humans
Mysterious Press 1992 0892964685 / 9780892964680 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine 

Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Bagotbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Bbrownandassoc.net
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Bestpricedbooks.net
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Boox.ca
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Bythebooklc.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Coasbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Cozybookcellar.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Crazy4bookz.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Cupboardmaker.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Easychairbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Elkhornbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Eurolibros.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Film-tvtieins.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Foxfirebooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Genesbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Goodwillbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Heirloombookstore.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Jamespepperbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Johnbalebooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Kathmandubooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Lenungerbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Marblehillbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Mysteryandimagination.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Mysterymikes.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Naughtonsbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Notquitenewstuff.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Oldsaratogabooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Orielisbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Patbookman.net
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Ptpbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Readinkbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Riversedgebooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Seattlebookcenter.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Storbecks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Svbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Tenbestbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Thebookishpelican.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Vagabondbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Waverlybooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Whitingbooks.com
Queen, Ellery; Curtiss, Ursula; Westlake, Donald E. on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to orders@ahabbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com